Mayors Cup Hall of Fame Classic- Armory | (bus leaves Prep at 7:15) | ||||||
Frosh 4x200 - report to armory at 8AM | Frosh 4x400 -report 9:45AM to armory | ||||||
A)Smith | A)Heitmann | ||||||
Velasquez | Graziosa | ||||||
Cortez | Cortez | ||||||
Kennelly | Kennelly | ||||||
B) Robertson | B) Smith | ||||||
Heitman | Velasquez | ||||||
Cruz | Robertson | ||||||
Gelpi | Cruz | ||||||
sub: gelpi | |||||||
1/31/09 - Midterm Madness - Lombardi Center | |||||||
55m | |||||||
Lopez | 800m | 800 relay | |||||
400 m | Cruz- Desintonio | A) Gray | |||||
Almeida | DeBard | Gallagher | |||||
Bilalai | Gallagher | D.Lee | |||||
Cibelli | Gray | Dillon | |||||
Dennis | Guzman | ||||||
Ellet | McCusker | ||||||
Fallone | B) Dennis | ||||||
Garnes | Loughlin | ||||||
Granda | 1600 | Leyden | |||||
Lambros | Adamo | Leahy | |||||
Lazar | Dillon | ||||||
Leahy | S.Donahue | ||||||
D.Lee | N.Donahue | C)Lazar | |||||
J.Lee | Keefer | Recine | |||||
Lester | Martin | S. Donahue | |||||
Leyden | McNamara | Keefer | |||||
Loughlin | Proscia | ||||||
Megley | Welsh | ||||||
J. Nolan | D) Granda | ||||||
Noonan | Proscia | ||||||
Parisi | work: (11AM-6:30PM) | Megley | |||||
Ravelo | Kim | Guzman | |||||
Recine | Golden | ||||||
Rodriguez-Garcia | |||||||
Wellstood | HJ | E) J. Nolan | |||||
Bauer | Bauer | rodriguez-garcia | |||||
Martin | |||||||
HurdLes | N.Donahue | ||||||
J.Lee | |||||||
F)Lopez | |||||||
Debard | |||||||
McCusker | |||||||
Welsh | |||||||
G)Almeida | |||||||
Bilalai | |||||||
Ellet | |||||||
Fallone | |||||||
subs: | |||||||
cibelli | |||||||
lester | H)Garnes | ||||||
noonan | Lambros | ||||||
ravelo | Parisi | ||||||
Wellstood | |||||||
Vars/Soph
Vars SP |
|
Vars 1600 |
Vars 800 |
Vars 400 |
Vars 55HH |
Vars 55 Dash |
Vars 4x200 |
Bauer |
|
Anstotz |
Engelbrecht |
D’Agostino |
Arrindell |
D’Agostino |
Flores |
Burke |
|
Gallo |
Forzano |
DePasquale, N |
Edwards |
DePasquale, N |
J. Grenawalt |
Fedak |
|
Grecco |
Mackenzie |
Edwards |
|
Grasso |
Hossain |
Moses |
|
McNamara |
Morgante |
Grasso |
|
Hough |
Jimenez |
|
|
Riley |
Shaw |
J. Grenawalt |
|
Inkles |
|
|
|
|
Petriccione |
Hossain |
|
Jost |
|
|
|
|
|
Jimenez |
|
Lothian |
Lazo |
|
|
|
|
Jost |
|
Matera |
Lynch |
|
|
|
|
Lazo |
|
reidy |
|
Soph SP |
|
|
|
Lothian |
|
Rivera |
|
S. Annunziata |
|
|
|
Lynch |
|
Blake |
|
Buckley |
|
|
|
Matera |
|
Turner |
|
Costelloe |
|
|
|
P. O’Connell |
|
Salem |
|
Crisco |
|
Reidy |
|||||
Lyver |
|
Rivera |
|||||
Paulus |
|
Blake |
|||||
Sullivan |
|
Turner |
|||||
Seminario |
|
Salem |
|||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
Soph 1600 |
Soph 800 |
Soph 400 |
Soph 55HH |
Soph 55 Dash |
Soph 4x200 |
|
Vars HJ |
|
|
Brownie |
Azubuike |
Auricchio |
|
Azubuike |
Arrindell |
|
|
Huaynate |
Barragan |
Carey? |
Barragan |
Eduardo |
LaGamma |
|
|
|
Cunningham |
Rivera |
Barrientos |
Smith |
|
|
DePasquale, A. |
Beyer |
Saverino |
|||
|
|
|
|
Fiore |
|
DePasquale, A |
|
|
|
|
|
Gilligan |
|
Faranda |
|
|
|
|
|
Jenkins |
|
Fiore |
Slattery |
Vars LJ |
|
|
|
Krusz |
|
Gilligan |
Singleton |
LaGamma |
|
|
|
Lisiewski |
|
Jenkiins |
Tenuich |
Torres |
|
|
|
Negrin |
|
Krusz |
Roman |
|
|
|
|
Silva |
|
Lisieski |
|
|
|
Saverino |
LoPresto |
||||
|
|
Smitrh |
Malana |
|
|||
|
|
Rivera |
Negrin |
|
|||
Soph LJ |
Seminario |
|
|||||
Adeyanju |
|
Silva |
|
||||
|
|
Claimer 1600 |
Claimer 800 |
Claimer 400 |
Ramirez |
|
|
Connor |
Camas |
Auricchio |
|
|
|
||
Orozco |
Cavanaugh |
Barrientos |
|
|
|
||
|
Flores |
Beyer |
|
|
|
||
|
McCabe |
Eduardo |
|
|
|
||
|
O’Connor |
Faranda |
|
||||
|
|
Hough |
|
||||
|
|
Inkles |
|
||||
|
|
LoPresto |
|
||||
|
|
Malana |
|
||||
Ramirez |
|||||||
Tenuich |
|||||||
Singleton |
|||||||
|
|
|
|
Roman |
|
|
|